Repertorio

                                                                                  
                                                      MARCHAS PROCESIONALES


MARCHA                                                                       


*HIMNO NACIONAL  (Anónimo Adp. Grau)
*PASAN LOS CAMPANILLEROS (M.L. Farfán)
*ROCÍO DE SANTIAGO  (Fernando J. Romero)
*MACARENA  (Abel Moreno)
*SAETA  (Guillermo Fdez. Ríos)
*SAETA  (J.M.Mejías)
*ROCIÓ  (Manuel Ruiz Vidriet)
*CALLEJUELA DE LA O  (Paco Lola)
*ENCARNACIÓN CORONADA  (Abel Moreno)
*CARIDAD DEL GUADALQUIVIR  (Paco Lola)
*ESPERANZA MARINERA  (Abel Moreno)
*COSTALERO  (Martín Salas)
*HERMANO COSTALEROS  (Abel Moreno)
*ROSARIO DE MONTE-SION  (Juan Velazquez)
*NAZARENO Y GITANO  (Pascual Gonzalez)
*AIRES DE TRIANA  (Felipe Siguenza)
*REINA DE TRIANA  (Jose Miguel Lopez)
*ESPERANZA DE TRIANA CORONADA  (José Albero)
*A LA VOZ DEL CAPATAZ  (Abel Moreno)
*VIRGEN DE LOS ESTUDIANTES  (Abel Moreno)
*A TI MANUÉ  (J.J Puntas)
*ÁNGELES DE LA ALEGRIA  (Joaquín Nevado) - Propia
*ANIVERSARIO MACARENO  (Velázquez)
*ESPERANZA CORDOBESA  (Rafael Ramirez)
*MADRUGÁ DE CANELA Y CLAVO  (Juan Manuel Velásquez)
*A TI MI NAZARENO  (Jonathan Ruiz)
*MADRE HINIESTA   (Manuel Marvizón Carvallo)
*CORONACIÓN DE LA MACARENA  (Pedro Braña Martínez)
*LA ESTRELLA SUBLIME  (Manuel Lopez Farfán)
*ENCARNACIÓN DE LA CALZADA  (Juan Santos Sanchez)
* PALOMITA DE TRIANA  (Francisco José Escobar Lama)
* REINA DE SAN ROMAN  (Carmen Salteras)
*SANTÍSIMO CRISTO DEL DESAMPARO Y ABANDONO  (Paco Herreara)
*SENTIMIENTO GITANO  (Antonio Martín Roldán)
*AMANECER CON TRIANA  (Jesús Manuel Martín Prieto)
*ESPERANZA TERRIBLEÑA   (Joaquín Nevado)  Propia
*AMANECER DE ESPERANZA  (Joaquín Nevado)  Propia
*SOLEDAD FRANCISCANA  (Abel Moreno)
*LA MADRUGA  (Abel Moreno)
*Y AL TERCER DÍA (VERSIÓN PALIO)   (Joaquín Nevado)  Propia
*VIRGEN DE LA PALMA   (Manuel Marvizón)
*TRIANA DE ESPERANZA   (Claudio Gómez Calado)
*CRISTO DE LA DEFENSIÓN   (Abel Moreno)
*CÓRDOBA COFRADE  (Abel Moreno)
*EN EL CIELO DE TUS OJOS   (Víctor Ferrer)
*HOSANNA IN EXCELSIS  (Oscar Navarro)
*ESPERANZA POR HUELVA CORONADA  (Abel Moreno)
*MI AMARGURA   (Víctor Ferrer)
*CONCHA  (Víctor Ferrer)
*DULCE NOMBRE DE MARÍA   (Victor Ferrer)
*SALE LA VIRGEN DE LAS MARAVILLAS   (Victor Ferrer)
*LUNA DE RESURECCIÓN  (Joaquín Nevado)  Propia
*MADRUGÁ MACARENA  (Pablo Ojeda)
*LORETO, MADRE NUESTRA   (Joaquín Nevado) Propia
*BAJO TU PALIO DE ESTRELLAS  (Joaquín Nevado)  Propia
*VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO CORONADA  (Pablo Ojeda)
*Y EN NUESTRO RECUERDO QUEDASTE (Joaquín Nevado García) Propia
*AMARGURAS  (Manuel Font de Anta)
*MATER MEA  (Ricardo Dorado Jaineiro)
*CORONACIÓN DE LA MACARENA   (Pedro Braña Martínez)
*A MI REINA DE LA PAZ   (Martín Salas Martínez)
*SEGÚN SAN JUAN   (Francisco Javier López Sanz)
*DANOS LA PAZ  (Jesús Joaquín Espinosa)
*Y EN NUESTRO RECUERDO QUEDASTE (Joaquín Nevado) – Propia
*COMO TU NINGUNA (David Hurtado)
*REINA DE LA O (A. David Rodríguez)
*PASA LA VIRGEN MACARENA (Pedro Gámez Laserna)
*ESPERANZA MACARENA (Pedro Morales)
*DE VERDE ESPERANZA...(Joaquín Nevado) - Propia
*SIEMPRE LA ESPERANZA (Jesús Joaquín Espinosa)




PASODOBLES                                                                    


*COMPAE   (J. Molina)
*FIDELIDAD   (J. Vélez)
*ICOD   (Daniel Rubio Ortells)
*TERCIO DE QUITES  (Rafael Talens)
*DOS TORRES  (Joaquin Nevado) Propia
*SONIA GIL  (Joaquín Nevado) Propia
*EL CANO  (Joaquín Nevado) Propia
*DESPERTAR EN DOS TORRES  (Joaquin Nevado) Propia
*COSO LOS LLANOS  (Joaquin Nevado)
*EN ER MUNDO  (Juan Quintero)
*AMPARITO ROCA  (Jaime Texidol) 
*RAGÓN FALEZ   (Emilio Cebrian)
*PAQUITO EL CHOCOLATERO   (Gustavo Pascual Falcó)
*JOSÉ LUÍS MORENO  (Manuel Peinado)
*BAILÉN  (Emilio Cebrian)
*JESULÍN DE UBRIQUE  (Abel Moreno)
*LA ENTRADA  (Quintín Esquembre)
*PEPE TOSCANO (Antonio Rodriguez Salido )
*CARRASCOSA  (Jaime Tesidor)
*LA ORGÍA DORADA  (Jacinto Guerrero)
*LAS CORSARIAS  (Maestro Alonso)
*NERVA  (Manuel Rojas)
*JABUGO  (Abel Moreno)
*LA CONCHA FLAMENCA  (Perfecto Artolá)
*ÓPERA FLAMENCA  (Luís Araque)
*TAUROMAQUIA  (Luis Araque)
*LA GRACIA DE DIOS  (Ramón Roig)
*CHURRUMBELERIAS  (Emilio Cebrian)
*SUSPIROS DE ESPAÑA  (Maestro Alonso)
*AGÁRRETE SAXO  (Joaquín Montañez)
*LA PUERTA GRANDE  (Elvira Checa)



OBRAS
                                                                                

*JOHN WILLIAMS IN CONCERT   (John William)
*FILM FESTIVAL   (Hanz Kolditz)
*LA BELLA Y LA BESTIA  (Alan Menken)
*LAVITA EL BELLA  (Nicola Piovani) 
*POCAHONTAS  (Alan Merken)
*TITÁNIC   (James Horner)
*ROBBIN HOOD   (Brian Adam)
*EL REY LEÓN  (Elton John)
*GOSTH   (Brian Adam)
*ROCKY   (Bill Conti)
*LOS CHICOS DEL CORO  (Bruno Coulais)
*LA MASCARA DEL ZORRO  (James Horner)
*PRATAS DEL CARIBE  (Claus Badelt)
*LA ÚLTIMA NOCHE  (Víctor Ferrer)
*MOMENT FOR MORRICONE   (Ennio Morricone)
*VIRGINIA   (Jacob de Haan)
*ROSS ROY  (Jacob de Haan)
*OREGÓN    (Jacob de Hann)
*QUEEN IN CONCERT  (Jay Bocook)
*LOS BEATELS IN CONCERT  (Lennon y McCartney/ Arr. Haustvast)
*NINO BRAVO IN CONCERT  (Arr. Manuel Calero)
*ABBA GOLD IN CONCERT  (Ron Sebregts )
*EL SITIO DE ZARAGOZA  (Cristobal Oudrid)
*LA LEYENDA DEL BESO  (Soutullo - J. Vert )
*EL BAILE DE LUIS ALONSO  (Jerónimo Giménez )
*LAS BODAS DE LUIS ALONSO  (Jerónimo Giménez)
*RAPSODIA MILITAR   (Abel Moreno)
*MARCHA RADETZKI   (Joshep Roth)
*CANON   (Pachebel)
*SERENATA  (Schubert)
*CARNIVAL FOR CLARINET  (Ernesto Cavallini)